Chuck44's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Billy Jack
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Devil in a Blue Dress
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Caddyshack II
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Daylight
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Turkey Shoot
1982, in 1 top list Check -
7
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
8
Star Kid
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sphere
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mad City
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Second Arrival
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Supernova
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blue Desert
1991 — a.k.a. Silent Victim, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cool Ones
1967 — a.k.a. Cool Baby, Cool!, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Boob Tube
1997 Check -
25
Vie privée
1962 — a.k.a. A Very Private Affair, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35