Chunkylefunga's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
4
I Think I Love My Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40