Cinephile-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Das weiße Band - Eine deutsche Kindergeschichte
2009 — a.k.a. The White Ribbon, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Columbus Circle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The House of the Spirits
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84