Cinephile085's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
88
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
183
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
139
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
148
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
168
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
280
West Side Story
2021, in 2 top lists -
35
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
101
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
287
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
70
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
144
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
271
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
179
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
20
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
306
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
312
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
282
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
69
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
86
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
176
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
159
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
80
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 320