Cinephile76's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
A Safe Place
1971, in 1 top list Check -
6
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check