Cioffi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check