Citizenryan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Celtic Pride
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Recount
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tomcats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eye for an Eye
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Panama Deception
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Night of the Blood Beast
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jawbreaker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Body Chemistry 4: Full Exposure
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125