Civillian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check