Cjclay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Bad Moms Christmas
2017, in 0 top lists -
3
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
4
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check