Cjuliet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
50
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
20
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
8
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50