Claire M's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A Mighty Heart
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check