Clairefan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check