Clairelorraine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check