Claws's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
7
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Air Bud: Spikes Back
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Air Bud 3: World Pup
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Baiohazâdo: Dijenerêshon
2008 — a.k.a. Resident Evil: Degeneration, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Locusts: The 8th Plague
2005 Check -
23
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
25
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36