Clem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check