Clint Thrust's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
15
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
21
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35