Clo32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angélique, marquise des anges
1964 — a.k.a. Angélique, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Name Is Joe
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
RRRrrrr!!!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La vie au ranch
2009 — a.k.a. Chicks, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check