Cludy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
El crimen del Padre Amaro
2002 — a.k.a. The Crime of Padre Amaro, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hombre mirando al sudeste
1986 — a.k.a. Man Facing Southeast, in 3 top lists Check -
18
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sábado
2001 — a.k.a. Saturday, in 0 top lists Check -
24
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 200