Cm2515's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
9
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man & Hulk: Heroes United
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scooby-Doo! Curse of the Lake Monster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check