Cmor15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check