Cmykate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check