Coffeeandtv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37