Cogu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Volle maan
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hundstage
2001 — a.k.a. Dog Days, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
17
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
19
What a Girl Wants
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
100 Feet
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59