Collons2De1Deu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hwal
2005 — a.k.a. The Bow, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Seom
2000 — a.k.a. The Isle, in 2 top lists Check -
23
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48