Collysussex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Billion Dollar Brain
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
9
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kull the Conqueror
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Reef
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jane Got a Gun
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pottersville
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32