Comcgee89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check