Cookie_munson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
Monster's Ball
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check