Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
234
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
216
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
188
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
218
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
34
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
37
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
189
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
217
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
182
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
230
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 269