Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
170
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
197
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
218
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
189
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
139
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
188
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
204
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
33
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
232
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
187
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
182
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
216
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
234
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 269