Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
266
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
268
Blonde
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
134
The Alamo
1960, in 1 top list Check -
152
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
82
Indochine
1992 — a.k.a. Indochina, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
154
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
144
Nana
1926, in 3 top lists Check -
61
From the Terrace
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
170
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
254
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
189
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
221
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
188
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
112
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
267
Amsterdam
2022, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 269