Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
170
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
207
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
197
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
232
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
189
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
218
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
43
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
188
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
265
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
42
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
248
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
266
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
187
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
196
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 269