Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Tailor of Panama
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
35
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
42
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Sissi
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
49
Detour
1945, in 16 top lists Check -
51
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
52
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
55
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
57
Tea with Mussolini
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Human Desire
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
59
House by the River
1950, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127