Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
103
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
114
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Cherry 2000
1987, in 1 top list Check -
133
Just Visiting
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
189
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
217
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
219
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30