Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
197
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
261
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
191
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
26
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
186
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
208
The Friends of Eddie Coyle
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
46
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Pitfall
1948, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
212
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
249
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
175
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
262
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
97
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
109
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
126
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
1
11:11
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43