Cookies87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
11:11
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Head Over Heels
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Tailor of Panama
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
22
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 263