Cookies_make_movies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244