Coral_ck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Accattone
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
3
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
4
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
8
15/67: TV
1967, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hapax Legomena I: Nostalgia
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
11
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
12
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check