Corto Maltese's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cinemania
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check