Couchbag's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Stag
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 171