Countmaxwell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31