Cperdomo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
24
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243