Cperincek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bakur
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Triple 9
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Je tu il elle
1974 — a.k.a. Je Tu Il Elle, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Escargot de Vénus
1975 — a.k.a. Venus on the Half-Shell, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gelecekten bir gün
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Çakallarla Dans 2: Hastasiyiz Dede
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mustang
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Scandal
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
15
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dünyanin En Güzel Kokusu
2016 Check -
18
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Herr Lehmann
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Robinson Crusoe ve Cuma
2015 Check -
22
Le parc
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
24
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Une collection particulière
1973 — a.k.a. A Private Collection, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27