Crawatt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Bird Box: Barcelona
2023, in 0 top lists -
7
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check -
3
Night of the Demons
1988 — a.k.a. Halloween Party, in 1 top list Check -
8
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Bunny the Killer Thing
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Luokkakokous
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
C600: Step Back in Time
2021 -
4
Aliens Night
2014 -
5
C600
2020