Crawatt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bunny the Killer Thing
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Night of the Demons
1988 — a.k.a. Halloween Party, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Swamp Thing
1982, in 1 top list Check