CrazieCabbie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hobgoblins
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Exit Wounds
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
69
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
84
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
91
My Giant
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
96
Eddie
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
108
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49