CrazyHouseGuest's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Just Like Heaven
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ghost Town
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check