Creepystuff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check