Criminalmovies's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Company Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check