Cristi767's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eating You Alive
2016, in 0 top lists -
3
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Faci sau Taci
2019 — a.k.a. Do It or Shut Up -
9
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jonestown
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
19
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Rings
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Alpha
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
From the Future with Love
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98