Cristina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Husbands and Wives
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check